Tuan Rumah

About Me :)


Nak tau pasal Eyza eh? Okay, let me tell you.

Fullname : Eliza ak King Rose
Nickname : Eyza, A'ai, Ta'ai
Date of Birth : 24 February 1996
Race : Dayak Bidayuh
Religion : Christian
Hometown : Kuching, Sarawak

Things i LIKE to do :
  • Eating
  • Sleeping
  • Talking
  • Gossiping
  • Laughing
  • Shopping (Suka Gilerrr)
  • Watching movies
  • BerBlogging
  • Hanging out with my friends
(ATTENTION ! ) I HATE :
  • KING CONTROL
  • Sweet Talker
  • Bitch 
  • Egotist
  • Looter
  • Betrayer

Wishlist :
  • BECOME A SUCCESSFUL WOMAN





Thanks Sebab Sudi Baca Entry Eyza

3 comments:

Trish Natasha said...

aku pun nak buat mcm ni :)

bidjavaenterprise said...

keep it up sweetie...try to discover more story about our lovely unsung bidayuh bau lifestyle culture....let people out there the true story about us...i maksudkan our beauty bidoyoh bau life style...sak bogok nyaa nog odi bedagang kat bau..mesti akan toban kemajuan sekali...nice job dear..

eddyson sixx said...

keep it up.. semogo berjaya dan mencapai segala impian mu...